login

Contributors

Published by on

Lumbung members

  • The Question of Funding
    • Adele Jarrar
    • Amany Khalifa
    • Dena Matter
    • Fayrouz Sharqawi
    • Martin Heller
    • Mohammad Hawajri
    • Mohammad Abu Sal
    • Noor Abed
    • Raed Issa
    • Raoof Alajouri
    • Rayya Badran
    • Siwar Kraitm
    • Yazan Khalili
  • Project Art Works
    • Aida Ashall
    • Amy Fenton
    • Andrew Cooper
    • Annie Rose Walter
    • Annis Joslin
    • Carl Sexton
    • Charlie Thomas
    • Charlotte Hanlon
    • Charlotte Stephens
    • Christopher Tite
    • Claire Matthews
    • Connor Ashley
    • Darryl Spencer
    • David Geall
    • Dion Downes
    • Eden Kötting
    • Esther Springett
    • Gabriella Rapisarda
    • Gemma Evans
    • George Smith
    • Georgie Scott
    • Helen Carlton
    • Holli Macnamara
    • India O’Sullivan
    • Jack Goldsmith
    • Jessica Courtney
    • Bennett
    • Jo Goldman
    • Johnny Caroll Pell
    • Kate Adams
    • Katie Taylor
    • Leila Mcmillan
    • Luise Newham
    • Lucy Jenion
    • Luke Bebb
    • Magda Pata
    • Marion Willis
    • Mark Daniels
    • Martin Swan
    • Maya Shapiro Steen
    • Michelle Roberts
    • Nathalie Dance
    • Neville Jermyn
    • Oliver Crowther
    • Patricia Finnegan
    • Paul Colley
    • Peter Quinnell
    • Phoebe Ellen Prebble
    • Sam Smith
    • Sara Dare
    • Sarah Dunn
    • Sarah T
    • Sean Ormonde
    • Sharif Persaud
    • Siddharth Gadiyar
    • Stanley Elis
    • Thomas Lepora
    • Tim Corrigan
    • Wendy Routley
    • Will Shepherd
  • Más Arte Más Acción (MAMA)
    • MAMA Team
      • Alejandra Rojas
      • Carmenza Rojas
      • Fernando Arias
      • Jonathan Colin
      • Paola Pérez
      • Rossana Alarcón
    • MAMA Ecosystem Artists/Collaborators
      • Ailie Rutherford
      • Alejandro Castillejo
      • Ana Milena Garzón
      • Ariane Andereggen
      • Atelier Van Lieshout
      • David Paredes
      • Elkin Calderón
      • Enrique Murillo
      • Fausto Moreno
      • Fernando Serrano
      • Gregorio Gómez
      • Jhon Esteban Lasso
      • Karina Angulo
      • Kathrin Wildner
      • Manuel David Riascos
      • María Andrade
      • Osneyder Valoy
      • Sina Ribak
      • Stefan Peters
      • Ted Gaier
      • Teresa Feldmann
      • Velia Vidal
      • Yaisa Mariam
      • Rodríguez
      • Yuli Correa
  • ZK/U – Zentrum Für Kunst Und Urbanistik
    • ZK/U Team
      • Anita Rind
      • Dennis Lindenau
      • Elisa Georgi
      • Harry Sachs
      • Lars Hayer
      • Matthias Einhoff
      • Miodrag Kuc
      • Philip Horst
      • Tirdad Zolghadr
    • Fussballaballa
      • David Zabel
      • Henning Beste
      • Janis Feneberg
      • Jessie
      • Klaus Wiese
      • Max Winkler
      • Mustafa Gündar
      • Robin Pach
      • Sabine Pach
      • Samuel Rettenmaier
      • Tom Zölzer
    • Beecoin
      • Clemens Gruber
      • Curvelabs
      • Erik Bordeleau
      • Hiveeyes
      • Lars Neckel
      • Max Hampshire
      • Nascent
      • Paul Seidler
      • Steph Holltrieu
      • Steve Rogenstein
    • Citizenship
      • Alberto Stievanin
      • Alexa Kreissl
      • Alexander Callsen
      • Alexander Römer
      • Alina Schwörer
      • Andrea Chudack
      • Andrea Goetzke
      • Arda Yelda
      • Arda Yeldan
      • Arved Schultze
      • Axel Loytved
      • Barbara Bernsmeier
      • Benjamin Menzel
      • Bernd Schulz
      • Brennstoff Efoy
      • Cecilia Andersson
      • Daniel Seiple
      • Danijela Pivašević-
      • Tenner
      • David Becker
      • Feeda Sultan
      • Feliks Oldewage
      • Felix Kremer
      • Florian Dietrich
      • Florian Sprenger
      • Folke Köbberling
      • Frank Jimin Hopp
      • Frederick Becker
      • Georg Scherlin
      • Gergely Laszlo
      • Gob Squad
      • Hajo Toppius
      • Holz Jordan
      • Institut für Architekturbezogene Kunst TU Braunschweig
      • Ilja Borgböhmer
      • Jan Körbes
      • Jan van Esch
      • Janis Barner
      • Jonas Hohmann
      • Jozef van der Heijden
      • Junhen Zhang
      • Katharina Laura Kunz
      • Klara Adam
      • Lars Straehler-Pohl
      • Lea Grönholdt
      • Lea Schleiffenbaum
      • Lea Søvsø
      • Leo Busch
      • Madeleine Madej
      • Manuel Strube
      • Marie Salcedo Horn
      • Markus Shimizu
      • Markus Zimmermann
      • Martina Pozzan
      • Matthias Kremsreiter
      • Max Jeromin
      • Mecki Pääda
      • Michael Meister
      • Michael Zwingmann
      • Michael Herzog
      • Min Kyung Kim
      • Nelli David
      • Nelly Choné
      • Olesia Vitiuk
      • Olesia Voss
      • Pablo Santacana Lopez
      • Paul Keßler
      • Redwane Jabal
      • Reiko Kanazawa
      • Rene Shenouda
      • Roland Castringius
      • Roland Gaber
      • Sascha Schneider
      • Schneider TM
      • Seb Birch
      • Sina Ahlers
      • Sina Heffner
      • Sonja Sommer
      • Svenja Simone Schulte
      • Tobias Opialla
      • Tomoko Nakasato
      • Verena Seibt
      • Viviane Tabach
      • Yong Sun Gullac
  • Off-Biennale Budapest
    • Ádám Kokesch
    • Angéla Kóczé
    • Anna Lujza Szász
    • Architecture Uncomfortable Workshop (Emil Dénes Ghyczy & LukácsSzederkényi)
    • Borbála Szalai
    • Ceija Stojka
    • Damian Le Bas
    • Dr.-Ing. Florian Bellin-Harder / Fachgebiet Landschaftsbau, Landschaftsmanagement und Vegetationsentwicklung
    • East Europe Biennial Alliance
    • Eszter György
    • Eszter Szakács
    • Eszter Lázár
    • Ethel Brooks
    • European Roma Institute for Arts and Culture (ERIAC)
    • Eva Koťátková
    • Hajnalka Somogyi
    • Ilona Németh
    • János Balázs
    • K&K Stauden
    • Katalin Székely
    • Małgorzata MirgaTas
    • Manolo Gomez
    • Mara (Omara) Oláh
    • Marián Ravasz
    • Maximilian Mechsner
    • Miguel Ángel Vargas
    • Nikolett Erőss
    • On the Same Page (Rita KÁLMÁN, Lívia PÁLDI, Katarina ŠEVIĆ)
    • Otto Pankok
    • Recetas Urbanas Santi Cirugeda, Alice Attout
    • Robert Gabris
    • Sead Kazanxhiu
    • Selma Selman
    • Tamás Péli
    • Teri Szücs
    • The Randomroutines (Tamás KASZÁS, Krisztián KRISTÓF)
    • Timea Junghaus
    • Unterneustädter Schule (Kerstin Schwabe-Matic, Klaus Kurtz)

Lumbung artists

  • Foundationclass Collective
    • Abiye Okujagu
    • Ali Kaaf
    • Anwar Al Atrash
    • Bora Yediel
    • Cẩm-Anh Lương
    • Carolyn Amora Bosco
    • Fadi Aljabour
    • Hatef Soltani
    • Katharina Kersten
    • Krishan Rajapakshe
    • Miriam Schickler
    • Mohamad Halbouni
    • Nadira Husain
    • Nour Yassin
    • Susan Azizi
    • Ulf Aminde
    • Vera Varlamova
    • Yemisi Babatola
  • Amol K Patil
    • Das Rollschuhmagazin
    • Parul Sinha
    • Poonam Jain
    • Sachin Kondalkar
    • Saviya Lopes
    • Vinit Dharia
    • YALGAAR Sanskrutik Manch
    • Yogesh Barve
  • Another Roadmap Africa Cluster (ARAC)
    • Andrea Thal
    • Cedrick Nzolo
    • Christian Nyampeta
    • Jean Kamba
    • Lineo Segoete
    • Patrick Mudekereza
    • Puleng Plessie
    • Quadri Oluwasegun
    • Rana El Nemr
    • Rangoato Hlasane
    • Sari Middernacht
    • Zachary Rosen
  • Arts Collaboratory
    • Arts Collaboratory School hosting team
      • Adrian Milpa Jimar
      • Alex Rubuela
      • Álvaro Castillo
      • Ana Milena Garzón
      • Andrés Villalobos
    • Arts Collaboratory members and ecosystems
      • Binita Shrestha
      • Darina Kaparovaa
      • Dasha Chernysheva
      • Diego Teo
      • Geral Faun
      • Jazael Olguinzapata
      • Juan Jaramillo
      • Juan Mena
      • Luciana Fleischman
      • Macarena Hernández
      • Malika Umarova
      • Marat Raiymkulov
      • Maria R. Collado
      • Mario Morales
      • Michelle Coffey
      • Omar
      • Sally Mizrachi
      • Sandro Brito
      • Sari Denisse
      • Stefania Acevedo
      • Syafiatudina
      • Waysatta
      • Yamir Castillo
      • Yanireth Jiménez
  • Asia Art Archive
    • Members
      • Carol Choi
      • Charlotte Mui
      • Christopher K. Ho
      • Chương-Đài Võ
      • Debby Tsui
      • Gabrielle Chan
      • John Tain
      • Leah Lam
      • Lydia Lam
      • Özge Ersoy
      • Pallavi Arora
      • Rebecca Tso
      • Samantha Chao
      • Samira Bose
      • Sneha Ragavan
      • Susanna Chung
    • Featuring materials from the archives of:
      • Jyoti Bhatt
      • Karla Sachse
      • Lawan Jirasuradej
      • Lee Wen
      • loans from the Department of Painting, Faculty of Fine Arts, M.S. University of Baroda
      • Museum of Art & Photography, Bangalore
      • Nilima Sheikh
      • Nitaya Ueareeworakul
      • Phaptawan Suwannakudt
      • Ray Langenbach
      • Womanifesto
  • Baan Noorg Collaborative Arts and Culture
    • Alfred Banze
    • Christine Falk
    • Dangchanok Pongdam
    • Jiradej Meemalai
    • Krittaporn Mahaweerarat
    • Lo Shih-Tung
    • Pakchira Chartpanyawut
    • Pornpilai Meemalai
    • Timothy Liam Morgan
  • Britto Arts Trust
    • Abdur Rab
    • AKM Maynul Islam
    • Alok Raj Bongshi
    • Arpita Singha Lopa
    • Ashim Halder Sagor
    • Azizee Fawmi Khan
    • ColorKubes, Kassel & Britto’s Mural Team
    • Emdadul Hoque Topu
    • Emran Sohel
    • Farah Naz Moon
    • Fareha Zeba
    • Farhana Ferdausi
    • Imran Hossain Piplu
    • Jewel A Rob
    • Jinnatun Jannat
    • Kabir Ahmed Masum Chisty
    • Kazi Sydul Karim
    • Khushi Kabir
    • Lutfun Nahar
    • Mahbubur Rahman
    • MD. Aminul Islam
    • Md. Hanif Pappu
    • Md. Khairul Alam
    • MD. Rakibul Anwar
    • Mehedi Hasan
    • Milton Anwar
    • Mohosin Kabir
    • Nijhum Zannatun Nahar
    • RA Kajol
    • Reetu Sattar
    • S.M.Saha Anisuzzaman Faroque
    • Safiha Hossain
    • Saidul Haque Juise
    • Salahuddin Khan Srabon
    • Sarah Jabin
    • Sayed Fida Hossain
    • Shahriar Shaon
    • Shimul Datta
    • Shimul Saha
    • Shishir Bhattacherjee
    • Shree Tapan Chandra
    • Tarun Ghosh
    • Tayeba Begum Lipi
    • Trishna Paul
    • Yasmin Jahan
  • Centre D’art Waza
    • AGATHON KAKUSA
    • Bodil Furu
    • Bram Goots
    • Cecile Mwepu
    • Chadrack Kakule
    • Chriss Kabongo
    • Christelle Ntanga
    • Christian Nyampeta
    • Damien Kahambwe
    • Denise Maheho
    • Feza Kayungu
    • Guellord Mbolela
    • IIunga Kangalele Richard
    • Jean-Guy Mbopey
    • Jeanne IIunga
    • Joseph Kasau
    • Kabala Mwana Mbuyi Adamo
    • Kabulo Kazadi Richard
    • Kazadi Kapenda Richard
    • Leon Verbeek
    • Lubange Wa Kangalele
    • Lumbwe Kafwana Laurent
    • Lumuna Ndala
    • Maman Kisimba
    • Maya Van Leemput
    • Michel Kasongo
    • Mwewa Kasongo
    • Nadine Pena
    • Naomie Monga Masengo
    • Nontobeko Ntombel
    • Olivier Bwihangane
    • Patrick Mudekereza
    • Pierre Kahenga
    • Prodige Makonga
    • Raphael Salumu
    • Rene Ngombe
    • Richard Mbuyu
    • Rita Mukebo
    • Samuel Luenberger
    • Sari Middernacht
    • Stephane Kabila
    • Tresor Makonga
    • Veronique Poverello
  • Chang En-man
    • Han-Fang Wang
    • Shueh Ching Lu
    • Ting Tsou
  • Chimurenga
    • Akin Adesokan
    • Bianca Van Rooi
    • Bogani Kona
    • Chantal Bouw
    • Graeme Arendse
    • Mamadou Diallo
    • Moses Marz
    • Nomaliqhwa Hadebe
    • Ntone Edjabe
    • Pura Lavisa
  • Cinema Caravan and Takahashi Kuribayashi
    • Akira Okura
    • Eikou Haraguchi
    • Eisuke Ogawa
    • Gen Nagashima
    • Kazuaki Komiya
    • Mickey Varot
    • Masaya Fantasista
    • Michinori Maru
    • Mizuki Nishimura
    • Naoito
    • Rai Shizuno
    • Satoru Segi
    • Takashi Kuribayashi
    • Tatsuya Sano
  • El Warcha
    • Aziz Aissaoui
    • Aziz Romdhani
    • Benjamin Perrot
    • Chiraz Guellela
    • Marlene Halbgewachs
    • Naomi Nantois Meadow
    • Radhouane Boudhraa
    • Selma Kossentini
  • Fehras Publishing Practices
    • Kenan Darwich
    • Omar Nicolas
    • Sami Rustom
  • Jimmie Durham (A Stick In The Forest By The Side of The Road)
    • Bev Koski
    • Elisa Strinna
    • Hamza Badran
    • Iain Chambers
    • Joen Vedel
    • Jone Kvie
    • Maria Thereza Alves
    • Wilma Lukatsch
  • Jumana Emil Abboud
    • Anna Sherbany
    • Issa Freij
    • Lydia Antoniou
    • Mounya Elbakay
    • Sourabh Phadke
    • Yasmine Haj
  • La Intermundial Holobiente
    • Anahí Rayen Mariluán
    • Carla Grunauer
    • Claudia Fontes
    • Erica Bohm
    • Gabriela CabezónCámara
    • Graciela Carnevale
    • Guadalupe Lucero
    • Guadalupe Miles
    • Gustavo Ibarra
    • Hector (Chino) Soria
    • Ingrid Bleynat
    • Isabel Mendoza
    • Juan Mendoza
    • Karina Mendoza
    • Leticia Obeid
    • Lucas Di Pascuale
    • Lucio Capece
    • Luis Sagasti
    • Noelia Billi
    • Pablo Martín Ruiz
    • Paula Fleisner
    • Ral Veroni
    • Reynaldo Jiménez
    • Sergio Raimondi
    • Sol Rébora
    • Susana Villalba
    • The ten thousand things
    • Tulio De Sagastizábal
    • Virgini Buitrón
    • Weavers of the Tewok Cultural Centre
  • LE 18
    • Francesca Masoero
    • Laila Hida
    • Nadir Bouhmouch
    • Soumeya Ait Ahmed
    • Curatorial / AD contributors
    • Abdellah Hassak
    • Ahmed Bennys
    • Ahmed Bouanani
    • Amine Lahrach
    • Archives Bouanani Collective
    • Assia Djebar
    • Audi George Bajalia
    • AWAL
    • Benjamin Verhoeven
    • Caravane Tighmert
    • Carlos Perez Marin
    • Contributing Artists
    • Elisa Zorzi
    • Farida Benlyazid
    • Firas Hamdan
    • Grocco
    • Hadia Gana
    • Imane Zoubai
    • Jumana Abboud
    • Khadija El Abyad
    • Le Brouillon
    • Louisa Aarrass
    • Mamans Douées
    • M’barek Bouhchichi
    • Meriem Benmhamed
    • Mohamed Oubenaal
    • Montasser Drissi
    • Mounir Rahmouni
    • Nabil Himich
    • Nassim Azarzar
    • QANAT
    • Reem Shadid
    • Rim Mejdi
    • Sara Frikech
    • Shayma Nader
    • Sofia Fahli
    • Teckchbila
    • Touda Bouanani
    • Troupe Asnimer
    • Troupe Cheikh Hammou
    • Untitled Duo
    • Yasmine Benabdallah
    • Yassine Rachidi
    • Zakia Kadiri
  • Marwa Arsanios
    • Joanna Dammour and the AUB Geological Museum
    • Jowe Harfouche
    • Katrin Ebersohn
    • Magda Nammour and
    • the Bibliotheque
    • Orientale in Beirut
    • Marie Nour Hechaime
    • Mazen Hachem
    • Mohamed Blakah
    • Nadim Choufi
    • Nagham Darwich
    • Nancy Nasserdin
  • Nguyen Trinh Thi
    • Jamie Maxtone Graham
    • Lê Quang Minh
    • Lê Thuận Uyên
    • Nguyễn Xuân Sơn
    • Phạm Chí Khánh
    • Phạm Hoàng Gia Khang
    • Uông Thanh Ngọc
  • Nino Bulling
    • Aisha Franz
    • Aki Hassan
    • Ansgar Lorenz
    • Bea Kittelmann
    • Bilge Emir
    • Bilge Emir
    • Chiny Udeani
    • Eva Gräbeldinger
    • Eva Müller
    • Ilknur Kocer
    • Jiaqi Hou
    • Jo Rüßmann
    • Joseph Kai
    • Jul Gordon
    • Malika Teßmann
    • Malwine Stauss
    • Marc Hennes
    • Marijpol
    • Martin Keziah Vella
    • Michel Esselbrügge
    • Mloukhiyyé Al-Fil
    • Natyada Tawonsri
    • Nour Hifaoui
    • Nygel Panasco
    • Romy Matar
    • Sheree Domingo
    • Stefanie Leinhos
    • Tinet Elmgren
    • Ulrike Steinke
  • OOK_ [Reinaart Vanhoe, Neue Brüderkirche, Espora, BPOC Festival Kassel, ME_Sobat, Colorlabor, Graanschuur Tarwewijk, Elaine W. Ho, Bartira, Wok The Rock, Collective, K. Format, Take-A-Way, Plan B, Dynamitas, Unlimited…]
    • Almu
    • Ana Maria Vallejo
    • Ana Vera
    • Angeliki Diakrousi
    • Araby Yakoub Ibrahim
    • BPOC Festival Kassel
    • Camilo Vega
    • Carl-Schomburg-Schule, Kassel
    • Carolin Angulo Hammes
    • Christian Reber
    • Coco Rufer
    • Cristina Cochior
    • Dalia Velandi
    • Deborah Manavi - Partizipative Tanzforschung zum Common Ground
    • Diakonisches Werk
    • Region Kassel
    • Divine Impact Church of God
    • Donata Clemens
    • Essbare Stadt e.V.
    • Estefanía
    • Ev. Hoffnungskirchen­ gemeinde
    • Familienbildungsstätte Sternschnuppe
    • Flora Saß
    • Florian Cramer
    • Friederike Spieker
    • Friedrich Carl von Uckro
    • Goethe-Gymnasium Kassel
    • Hannah Koerner
    • Hannan El Mikdam-Lasslop
    • Ingo Nitsche
    • Institut Sozialwesen der Universität Kassel
    • Islamisches Zentrum Kassel
    • Jan Wortmann
    • Jana Faßbender
    • Jens Redemann
    • Josefina Dux
    • Judith Leijdekkers
    • Jugendarbeit Wesertor der Stadt Kassel
    • Julia Kopylova
    • Kassel Kunsthochschule’s Performance and Multidisciplinary Class in collabora- tion with Class for Performance and Time Based Media from the Berlin University of the Arts
    • Khalat Khalaf Khalil
    • Kita Sonnenhang
    • Kulturzentrum Schlachthof gGmbH
    • Luca Marie Tüshaus
    • mariëlle verdijk
    • Matin Abbas
    • Mayra Alejandra Schultheis
    • Meike Stricker
    • Merlind Sauerland
    • Niklas Holzhauer
    • Nisa e.V.
    • Norgard Kröger
    • Ole Handschug
    • Palaver Rhababa
    • Pauline Brämer
    • Philipp Colorado
    • Philipp Firmbach
    • Pris Roos
    • Rahila Sahebdel
    • Rana Matloub
    • Rieneke de Vries
    • Rosalío Ochoa Saavedra
    • Rui Reis
    • Sabine Dühring
    • Sara Hamadeh
    • Sascha Nelle
    • Selma El Mikdam-Lasslop
    • Silvio Lorusso
    • Simon Browne
    • social sculpture lab e.V.
    • Sophie Stein, Kassel
    • Stadtteilzentrum Wesertor
    • Stefan Nadolny
    • Stefan Roser
    • Stefany Karghoti
    • Suchee Simonti
    • Tamara Drath
    • Teferi Mekonen
    • Tilman Evers
    • Tomi Hilsee
    • Unterneustädter
    • Grundschule
    • Wad Maback
    • Walter-Lübcke-Schule
    • Zemenu Tenagne Zeleke
    • Zoë Cochia
    • and others…
  • Party Office B2B Fadescha
    • Abhinit Khanna
    • Ada Navarro
    • After Party Collective
    • Ali Akbar Mehta
    • Aliens for Uncertain Futures
    • Amrish Kondurkar
    • Aru
    • Aum
    • Caitlin Adams
    • Constanza Pina
    • Joey Cannizzaro
    • Jyotsna
    • Kinkinella
    • Maria Jorge Medina
    • Ramya Patnaik
    • Shaunak Mahbubani
    • Vidha Saumya
    • Vidisha-Fadescha
  • Pinar Öǧrenci
    • Ayşe Dorak
    • Didare İşleyen
    • Neşe Polat
    • Nuriye İşleyen
  • Richard Bell
    • Digi Youth Arts
  • Sada [Regroup]
    • Ali Eyal
    • Bassim al Shaker
    • Laith K. Daer
    • Raed Motar
    • Rijin Sahakian
    • Sajjad Abbas
    • Sarah Munaf
  • Safdar Ahmed
    • Alia Ardon
    • Can Yalçınkaya
    • Kazem Kazemi
    • Miream Salameh
    • MN (identity concealed for reasons of privacy)
    • TABZ A (identity concealed for reasons of privacy)
    • Zeinab Mir
  • Siwa Plateforme - L’economat at Redeyef
    • Abdelhamid Mansouri
    • Aicha Mansouri
    • Ali Dhahri
    • Atef Maatallah
    • Fakhri El Ghazel
    • Farid Yahyaoui
    • Fatima Machouch
    • Francois Tanguy
    • Hamouda Jarrar
    • Haytham Zakaria
    • Haythem Ben Bousaha
    • Houcine Chraiti
    • Houcine Ezzedini
    • Imen Smaoui
    • Jean Michel Diaz
    • Jean Pierre Han
    • Laid Bouoni
    • Lassad Beldi
    • Laurence Chable
    • Loup Uberto
    • Malek Bouaoni
    • Marianne Dautrey
    • Marwan Akrouti
    • Matheiu Lontanaza
    • Mohamed Amin Ezzedini
    • Mohamed Labidi
    • Mohamed Znaidi
    • Mouna Belhouchet
    • Muntasser Kramti
    • Nadia Tazi
    • Noura Ben Ali
    • Okacha Ben Salah
    • Rai Uno
    • Rochdy Machouch
    • Saad Tabbabi
    • Salah Znaidi
    • Salim Ben Mohamed
    • Samir Ben Boubaker
    • Sophie Bessis
  • Subversive Film
    • Aoe Tanami
    • Baker Sharqawi
    • Don Catchlove
    • Ghaleb Shaath
    • Ismail Shammout
    • Iwanami Productions
    • Jack Madvo
    • Jim Cranmer
    • Khaled Siddik
    • Monica Maurer
    • Mustafa Abu Ali
    • Riuychi Hirokawa
    • Sabih Al Zoohiri
    • Sami Salamoni
    • Samir Nimr
    • Samir R. Hissen
    • SHIRAK
    • T. Maki
    • Tom Hollyman
    • Victor Haddad
    • Wakamatsu Productions